Stand Smitshoek JG1

Voorjaars competitie 2e klasse 1

NrTeamGSGWGLVLPVT
1ESTO JG133009233
2Smitshoek JG1321072619
3Katwijk JG1320162213
4Zuidland JG1311141814
5Concordia JG12101385
6DVSU JG1310231312
7Excelsior’20 JG131023928
8Zuidland JG220020214
9Erasmus JG120020417

Najaars competitie 2e klasse 1

NrTeamGSGWGLVLPVT
1ESTO JG110802246327
2Katwijk JG18701214814
3DVSU JG110613195241
4Concordia JG 19414133832
5Smitshoek JG1830594757
6Zuidland JG1811643360
7Excelsior’20 JG1901811667