Stand Smitshoek JG1

NrTeamGSGWGLVLPVT
1ESTO JG18602184419
2DVSU JG18602184631
3Katwijk JG17501153913
4Concordia JG 18404123427
5Smitshoek JG1730494337
6Zuidland JG1610532648
7Excelsior’20 JG1700701360