Stand Smitshoek G2

Stand 1e klasse F voorjaar

NrTeamGSWGLVLPVT
1VFC G12200671
2Sliedrecht G122006106
3Oranje Wit G12101375
4Zuidland G2201111112
5Smitshoek G220111811
6Neptunes-Schiebroek G12002008

Stand 1e klasse 8 najaar

NrTeamGSWGLVLPVT
1Oranje Wit G19810256424
2Smitshoek G29504154832
3Papendrecht G18413133017
4TOGB G18404124226
5SEV G210406123355
6VEP G2900901072