Stand Smitshoek G1

Stand 1e klasse D voorjaar

NrTeamGSGWGLVLPVT
1Slikkerveer G122006182
2VVAC G122006156
3Smitshok G121104119
4Honselersdijk G320111617
5Vlotbrug G120020713
6NOCKralingen G120020414

Beker

NrTeamGSGWGLVLPVT
1Smitshoek G133009296
2DRL G1320161719
3Zinkwegse Boys G1310231718
4Barendrecht G230030525

Stand 1e klasse 7 najaar

NrTeamGSGWGLVLPVT
1Smitshoek G18800246018
2CVV Zwervers G110703214418
3Jodan Boys G110613192629
4Zuidland G2921672750
5Honselersdijk G2820661634
6Donk G170070529