Stand Smitshoek G1

Stand 1e klasse 7

NrTeamGSGWGLVLPVT
1Smitshoek G17700215416
2CVV Zwervers G19702214212
3Jodan Boys G19513122027
4Zuidland G2821572544
5Honselersdijk G2710631434
6Donk G160060527

Beker

NrTeamGSGWGLVLPVT
1Smitshoek G133009296
2DRL G1320161719
3Zinkwegse Boys G1310231718
4Barendrecht G230030525