Stand Smitshoek JG1

NrTeamGSGWGLVLPVT
1ESTO JG1440012319
2DVSU JG1430162114
3Katwijk JG144043155
3Concordia JG 122003128
4Zuidland JG1210131621
6Smitshoek JG120020618
7Excelsior’20 JG130030632