Stand Smitshoek G1

Stand 1e klasse 7

NrTeamGSGWGLVLPVT
1Smitshoek G133009276
2CVV Zwervers43019115
3Jodan Boys G143019810
4Honselersdijk G2410331222
5Zuidland G2410331222
6Donk G13003049

Beker

NrTeamGSGWGLVLPVT
1Smitshoek G133009296
2DRL G1320161719
3Zinkwegse Boys G1310231718
4Barendrecht G230030525